Voluntarios

Manuel Rodríguez
Manuel Rodríguez
Voluntario Honorario
Sergio Riquelme
Sergio Riquelme
Voluntario Honorario
Héctor Moncada
Héctor Moncada
Voluntario Honorario
Carlos Proust
Carlos Proust
Consejero de Disciplina
Raúl Flores
Raúl Flores
Voluntario Honorario
Juan Peñaloza
Juan Peñaloza
Voluntario Honorario
Luis Fernández
Luis Fernández
Voluntario Honorario
Waldo López
Waldo López
Voluntario Honorario
Julián Seyler
Julián Seyler
Voluntario Honorario
Guillermo Ortiz
Guillermo Ortiz
Voluntario Honorario
Rubén Sebastián
Rubén Sebastián
Voluntario Honorario
Esteban Gascón
Esteban Gascón
Consejero Superior de Disciplina
Bruno Aliste
Bruno Aliste
Consejero de Disciplina
Julio Morales
Julio Morales
Voluntario Honorario
Arturo Tejo
Arturo Tejo
Voluntario Honorario
Ricardo Lillo
Ricardo Lillo
Voluntario Honorario
José González
José González
Voluntario Honorario
Luís Gómez
Luís Gómez
Voluntario Honorario
Germán Salazar
Germán Salazar
Voluntario Honorario
Marco Pacheco
Marco Pacheco
Voluntario Honorario
Eduardo Gálvez
Eduardo Gálvez
Voluntario Honorario
Marcelo Pascual
Marcelo Pascual
Voluntario Honorario
Manuel G. Rodriguez
Manuel G. Rodriguez
Voluntario Honorario
Luis Moroso
Luis Moroso
Consejero Superior de Disciplina
Cristian Sánchez
Cristian Sánchez
Voluntario Honorario
Alberto Sepúlveda
Alberto Sepúlveda
Voluntario Honorario
Henry Ortiz
Henry Ortiz
Voluntario Honorario
Cristian Reyes
Cristian Reyes
Voluntario Honorario
Esteban Tejo
Esteban Tejo
Voluntario Honorario
Hugo Guzmán
Hugo Guzmán
Consejero de Gestión y Reglamento
Raúl Pizarro
Raúl Pizarro
Voluntario Honorario
Cristian Miranda
Cristian Miranda
Voluntario Honorario
Rafael Méndez
Rafael Méndez
Voluntario Honorario
Gabriel Gutiérrez
Gabriel Gutiérrez
Consejero de Gestión y Reglamento
José Ruiz
José Ruiz
Voluntario Honorario
Andrés Soto
Andrés Soto
Director
María Paz Campos
María Paz Campos
Voluntario Honorario
Omar Sánchez
Omar Sánchez
Voluntario Honorario
María Fernanda Seyler
María Fernanda Seyler
Voluntario Honorario
Raymi Ugaz
Raymi Ugaz
Teniente Segundo
Cristóbal Morales
Cristóbal Morales
Voluntario Honorario
Alejandro Gutiérrez
Alejandro Gutiérrez
Teniente Primero
Liliana Pintanel
Liliana Pintanel
Ayudante General
Alvaro Monares
Alvaro Monares
Voluntario Honorario
Andrés Gantes
Andrés Gantes
Voluntario Honorario
Oscar Vargas
Oscar Vargas
Capitán
Javier Lobo
Javier Lobo
Voluntario Honorario
Esaú Otero
Esaú Otero
Consejero de Disciplina
Israel Lara
Israel Lara
Consejero de Disciplina
Saida Pollak
Saida Pollak
Consejero de Disciplina
Eduardo Lazcano
Eduardo Lazcano
Consejero de Gestión y Reglamento
Diego Acuña
Diego Acuña
Voluntario
Felipe Olguín
Felipe Olguín
Teniente Tercero
Andrés Romo
Andrés Romo
Inspector
Miguel Hernandez
Miguel Hernandez
Consejero de Gestión y Reglamento
Sergio Escudero
Sergio Escudero
Voluntario
Silvia Bravo
Silvia Bravo
Secretario
Christian Grob
Christian Grob
Voluntario
Cristian Jerez
Cristian Jerez
Voluntario
Gonzalo Olguín
Gonzalo Olguín
Voluntario
Felipe Gálvez
Felipe Gálvez
Voluntario
Felipe Soto
Felipe Soto
Voluntario
Ignacio Pacheco
Ignacio Pacheco
Ayudante General
Juan Carlos Zapata
Juan Carlos Zapata
Ayudante General
Gastón Sandoval
Gastón Sandoval
Tesorero
Andrés Leiva
Andrés Leiva
Maquinista
Sebastián Lobo
Sebastián Lobo
Ayudante General
Daniel Molina
Daniel Molina
Ayudante General
Esteban Troncoso
Esteban Troncoso
Voluntario
Felipe Lobo
Felipe Lobo
Voluntario
Manolo Villalta
Manolo Villalta
Voluntario
Natalia Laplechade
Natalia Laplechade
Voluntario
Basilio Lobo
Basilio Lobo
Voluntario Honorario
Pamela Tapia
Pamela Tapia
Voluntario
Natalia Lee
Natalia Lee
Ayudante General
Jeanette Tapia
Jeanette Tapia
Voluntario
Alexandros Dzazópulos
Alexandros Dzazópulos
Voluntario Honorario
Jesús Vega
Jesús Vega
Voluntario
Patricio Solis
Patricio Solis
Ayudante General
Sebastián Mena
Sebastián Mena
Ayudante
Thalis Freitas
Thalis Freitas
Voluntario
Sergio Reyes
Sergio Reyes
Voluntario
Maya Fernández
Maya Fernández
Voluntario Honorario
Pablo Nuñez
Pablo Nuñez
Voluntario
Eduardo Lagos
Eduardo Lagos
Voluntario
Ricardo Gonzalez
Ricardo Gonzalez
Ayudante
Claudio Bernal
Claudio Bernal
Maquinista
Nicolás Lagos
Nicolás Lagos
Ayudante General
Raimundo Concha
Raimundo Concha
Voluntario
Javiera Gonzalez
Javiera Gonzalez
Voluntario
Joaquín Isla
Joaquín Isla
Voluntario
Catalina Silva
Catalina Silva
Voluntario
Daniela de la Cerda
Daniela de la Cerda
Voluntario
Vicente Meza
Vicente Meza
Voluntario
Javiera Innocenti
Javiera Innocenti
Voluntario
Benjamín Araya
Benjamín Araya
Voluntario
Matías Cornejo
Matías Cornejo
Voluntario
Tomás Zavala
Tomás Zavala
Ayudante General
Luciano Alarcón
Luciano Alarcón
Voluntario
Gustavo Muñoz
Gustavo Muñoz
Voluntario
Denisse Tapia
Denisse Tapia
Voluntario